Fibre optique OS1 - Lindy - 46081
  • Fibre optique OS1 - Lindy - 46081
  • LINDY Câble Fibre optique Duplex SC/SC - 2m

    10
    11

    (8.43€ HT)

    Câble Fibre optique Duplex SC/SC - 2m
    Type de produit : Fibre optique OS1
    Référence Stock-Bureau : LIN46081
    Marque : Lindy
    Référence fabricant : 46081
    -
    +