Fibre optique OM2 - Lindy - 46288
  • Fibre optique OM2 - Lindy - 46288
  • LINDY Fibre Optique LC/SC, 50/125µm, 20m

    17
    45

    (14.54€ HT)

    Fibre Optique LC/SC, 50/125µm, 20m
    Type de produit : Fibre optique OM2
    Référence Stock-Bureau : LIN46288
    Marque : Lindy
    Référence fabricant : 46288
    -
    +